Nombre del Profesor/a | Cargo |
---|---|
S. Matilde de Sena Agüera | Directora Titular |
S. Ángela Piriz Piriz | Jefa de Estudios de Secundaria |
S. Rosa Mª Trujillo Ponce | Jefe de Estudios de Primaria |
S. Paula Herrero López | Secretaria |
Nombre del Profesor/a | Cargo |
---|---|
Santiago Cobreros Rico | Bachillerato |
Mª Teresa Cañamero Arcos | Educación Infantil |
Bárbara González-Novelles Bernet | Primer C. de Primaria |
Mª del Carmen Vergara González | Tercer C. de Primaria |
Martín Martínez Felices | Primero y Segundo C. de E.S.O. |
Sor Rosa Mª Trujillo Pone | Pastoral |
Dña. Ángela Llamas González | Segundo C. de Primaria |
Nombre del Profesor/a | Cargo |
---|---|
Mª Dolores Guevara Jiménez | Geografía e Historia |
Dña. Virginia Ruiz Martos | Lengua Española |
D. Alejandro Hernández Jiménez | Matemáticas |
Dña. Mª José Azuaga Fortes | C. de la Naturaleza |
Dña. Raquel Pérez Vadillo | Lengua Extranjera |
D. Santiago Cobreros Rico | Tecnología e Informática |
Dña. Mª Amparo Conesa Cayuela | Filosofía |
Dña. Mª del Rocío García Linares | Latín y Griego |
Sor Ángela Píriz Píriz | Religión |
Javier Ventaja Cruz | Educación Física |
D. Martín Martínez Felices | Música |
D. Juan Pinto Machuca | Ed. Plástica y Visual |
Dña. Luisa Mª Pérez Fernández | O. Psicopedagógica |
Dña. Luisa Mª Pérez Fernández | DACE |
Nombre del Profesor/a | Cargo |
---|---|
Dña. Mª Belén Clemente Quesada | 1º A Ed. Infantil |
Sor Mª del Carmen Lanchares Borro | 1º B Ed. Infantil |
Sor Lucía Arrabal Pastrana | 2º A Ed. Infantil |
Dña. Mª Eugenia Andujar Postigo | 2º B Ed. Infantil |
Dña. Mª Teresa Cañamero Arcos | 3º A Ed. Infantil |
Dña. Mª José Cesares Hernández | 3º B Ed. Infantil |
Dña. Bárbara González-Novelles Bernet | 1º A Primaria |
Dña. Ana Belén Gallardo Molina | 1º B Primaria |
Dña. Mª Isabel Casillas Jiménez | 2º A Primaria |
Dña. Isabel Mª Martínez Quesada | 2º B Primaria |
Dña. Angela Llamas González | 3º A Primaria |
Hna. Rita Fernández Francia | 3º B Primaria |
Dña. Laura Muñoz Hernández | 4º A Primaria |
Dña. Paloma Vázquez Sánchez | 4º B Primaria |
Dña. Ana Portales Alonso | 5º A Primaria |
Sor Rosa Mª Trujillo Ponce | 5º B Primaria |
Dña. Mª de los Ángeles Ruiz Pérez | 6º A Primaria |
Dña. Mª del Carmen Vergara González | 6º B Primaria |
Dña. Mª Dolores Cayuela Fenollar | 1º A E.S.O. |
D. Alejandro Hernández Martínez | 1º B E.S.O. |
D. Juan de Dios Perea Casado | 2º A E.S.O. |
Dña. Rosa Mª Alonso García | 2º B E.S.O. |
Dña. Virginia Ruiz Martos | 3º A E.S.O. |
Dña. Mª José Azuaga Fortes | 3º B E.S.O. |
Mª Dolores Guevara Jiménez | 4º A E.S.O. |
Sor Ángela Píriz Píriz | 4º B E.S.O. |
Dña. Raquel Pérez Vadillo | 1º Bachillerato |
Dña Rocío García Linares | 2º Bachillerato |
Dña. Mª Amparo Conesa Cayuela | 2º Bachillerato |
Nombre | Cargo |
---|---|
Félix Moriche Vergara | Secundaria Sociales |
Dña. Carmen Belén Ramos | Apoyo |
D. Santiago Cobreros Rico | Secundaria: Física y Química. Tecnología |
S. Matilde de Sena Agüera | Secundaria: Matemáticas |
Dña. Irene Esquembri García | Primaria: Inglés |
Dña. Inmaculada Galisteo León | Educación Infantil |
Sor Paula Herrero López | Secundaria: Matemáticas |
D. Martín Martínez Felices | Secundaria: Música |
D. Juan Martínez Felices | Secundaria: Matemáticas. Economía |
Dña. Fuensanta Ordóñez Marmolejo | Secundaria: Música |
D. Juan A. Pinto Machuca | Secundaria: Plástica y Dibujo técnico |
Dña. Pilar Renart Vega | Primaria y Secundaria: Educación Física |
Nombre | Cargo |
---|---|
Dña. Luisa Mª Pérez Fernández | Modificar |
Dña. Mª Isabel Mengual Pintos | Modificar |
Dña. Cristina Ruiz Mira | Modificar |
Dña. Carmen Belén Ramos | Modificar |
Dña. Pilar Renart Vega | Modificar |
D. Juan Martínez Felices | Modificar |
Nombre del Profesor/a | Cargo |
---|---|
S. Matilde de Sena Agüera | Directora Titular |
S. Ángela Piriz Piriz | Representante de la Entidad Titular |
S. Rita Fernández Francia | Representante de la Entidad Titular |
S. Mª del Carmen Lanchares | Representante de la Entidad Titular |
Mª José Cesares Hernández | Representante de Profesores |
Ana Belén Gallardo Molina | Representante de Profesores |
Juan Martínez Felices | Representante de Profesores |
Javier Ventaja Cruz | Representante de Profesores |
Dña. Mónica Fernández Espona | Representante de Padres |
Dña. Beatriz Gutiérrez Ramón | Representante de Padres |
Dña. Mª del Mar Martín Cabrero | Representante de Padres |
Rosa Linares Varela | Representante de Padres |
Isabel Arias Escobar | Representante de Alumnos |
Paola Miranda del Pino | Representante de Alumnos |
Rosa Mª Montero Calvo | Representante P.A.S. |
Nombre del Profesor/a | Cargo |
---|---|
Dña. Carmen Pineda Domínguez | Limpieza |
Dña. Isabel Rábago Casas | Limpieza |
Dña. Rosa Mª Montero Calvo | Limpieza |
Dña. Sumisha Mohamed Mizzian | Limpieza |
Dña. Ascensión Hernández Martínez | Limpieza |
Dña. Sumisha Mohamed Moh | Conserje |
Nombre del Profesor/a | Cargo |
---|---|
D. José Ronda Inglés | Tesorero |
Dña. Mª Carmen Barbero Alvarez | Secretaria |
Dña. Julia de Aizpuru Rosado | Vicepresidenta |
Dña. Mª del Mar Martín Cabrero | Presidenta |
D. Francisco José Campos García | Vocal |
Dña.Carmen Marina Esteban Castro | Vocal |
Dña. Ana Álvarez Quintero | Vocal |
D. Juan Manuel Fernández Nieto | Vocal |
José Juan Reyes de la Peña | Vocal |
Mª Jesús García Infantes | Vocal |
Dña. Beatriz Gutiérrez Ramón | Vocal |
Dña. Mª Carmen Angosto Dionis | Vocal |
D. Hassan Dris Buyema | Vocal |
Dña. Almudena Zapata | Vocal |
D. José Jiménez Rodríguez | Vocal |
Nombre del Profesor/a | Cargo |
---|---|
Dña. Mª Angeles Ruiz Pérez | Presidenta |
Dña. Mª Isabel Pintos Mota | Vicepresidenta |
Dña. Mª Jesús García Infantes | Secretaria |
Dña. Cristina Casas Matilla | Vicesecretaria |
Dña. Mª Teresa Linares Navarro | Tesorera |
Dña. Nuria Quiles Compán | Vicetesorera |
Dña. Belén Clemente Quesada | Vocales |
Dña. Pilar Morán Franco | Vocales |
Dña. Begoña Maldonado Roldán | Vocales |
Dña. Mª Angeles Solís Garrido | Vocales |
Dña. Mª Jesús Huelin Baena | Vocales |